Showing all 8 results

LINK (TL-FC311A-2) Gigabit WDM Media Converter, Fiber up to 2km, Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Port, GB SC Fiber Port, 1550 nm TX, 1310 nm RX

£22.02
Gigabit WDM Media Converter   1x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology,

TP-LINK (TL-FC111A-20) 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter, up to 20km, 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, Single-Mode, Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex

£13.21
10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode 9/125 um SMF (Single-Mode

TP-LINK (TL-FC111B-20) 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter, up to 20km, 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, Single-Mode, Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex

£13.21
10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology, transmitting

TP-LINK (TL-FC111PB-20) 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE, up to 20km, 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, Single-Mode, Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex

£27.89
10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE   Converts the data between fiber (optical signal) and copper (electric signal). Extends

TP-LINK (TL-FC1420) 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis for TP-Link Media Convertors, Redundant PSU Option, Hot-Swappable

£176.17
14-Slot Rackmount Chassis   14 bays to house up to 14 media converters Optional redundant power supply to ensure non-stop

TP-LINK (TL-FC311A-20) Gigabit WDM Media Converter, Fiber up to 20km, Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Port, GB SC Fiber Port, 1550 nm TX, 1310 nm RX

£26.43
Gigabit WDM Media Converter   1x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology,

TP-LINK (TL-FC311B-2) Gigabit WDM Media Converter, Fiber up to 2km, Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Port, GB SC Fiber Port, 1310 nm TX, 1550 nm RX

£22.02
Gigabit WDM Media Converter   1x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology,

TP-LINK (TL-FC311B-20) Gigabit WDM Media Converter, Fiber up to 20km, Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Port, GB SC Fiber Port, 1310 nm TX, 1550 nm RX

£26.43
Gigabit WDM Media Converter   1x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology,